KQBD hôm nay - Kết quả bóng đá trực tuyến tối đêm qua mới nhất

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
Tỷ lệ
20:00 17-04
Uzbekistan U23(N)
Malaysia U23 4
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
4-3
0.78 -1 1/2 1
0.78 2.5 -0.97


21:00 17-04
El Gounah 3
Smouha SC 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
2-3
0.76 +1/4 -0.94
0.95 2.25 0.85


17:00 17-04
Yokohama SCC 3
FC Tokyo 1
H1
0
2
FT 0 4
4-9
-0.99 +1 0.81
0.83 2.5 -0.97


17:00 17-04
Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1
Avispa Fukuoka 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
2-9
0.9 +3/4 0.9
-0.97 2.25 0.83

90min[1-1],120min[1-1],Pen[2-4],Avispa Fukuoka


17:00 17-04
V-Varen Nagasaki 1
Jubilo Iwata
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
4-3
0.8 0 -0.99
0.98 2.5 0.88


17:00 17-04
Omiya Ardija 3
Nagoya Grampus 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 2
1-5
0.95 +1/2 0.85
0.75 2 -0.88


17:00 17-04
Kagoshima United 1
Tokyo Verdy 3
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
8-2
0.92 +1/4 0.88
0.93 2.25 0.93


17:00 17-04
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 2
Albirex Niigata 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 2
11-2
-0.93 0 0.76
0.93 2.25 0.93


17:00 17-04
Imabari FC 2
Vissel Kobe 3
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
8-7
0.94 +1 0.86
0.83 2.25 -0.97

90min[1-1],120min[1-2],Vissel Kobe


17:00 17-04
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Machida Zelvia
H1
0
0
FT 1 2
3-9
0.81 +1 1/4 -0.99
0.83 2.25 -0.97


17:00 17-04
Azul Claro Numazu 3
Consadole Sapporo 2
H1
0
1
FT 1 3
3-2
0.84 +3/4 0.96
0.85 2.5 1


16:30 17-04
Vanraure Hachinohe FC 3
Kashima Antlers 1 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
2-12
-0.99 +1 0.8
0.83 2.25 -0.97

90min[1-1],120min[1-2],Kashima Antlers


16:00 17-04
Grulla Morioka 2
Cerezo Osaka 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-3
-0.97 +1 0.79
0.85 2.5 1


16:30 17-04
Western Spirit 3
Maroochydore Swans FC 1
H1
2
2
FT 2 3
1-7
0.78 +3 3/4 -0.97
- 5.5 -


16:00 17-04
West Wallsend SC 1
Lambton Jarvis 2
H1
1
2
FT 1 2
6-6
0.9 +4 1/2 0.9
- 5.5 -


16:00 17-04
South Cardiff 1
Broadmeadow Magic
H1
0
6
FT 0 10
1-2
1 +4 0.8
- 5 -


15:45 17-04
Maitland
Newcastle Suns
H1
5
0
FT 8 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


15:30 17-04
Tuggeranong United
Anu FC
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


15:30 17-04
OConnor Knights
Canberra Olympic
H1
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
0.95 -1 0.85
- 3 -


15:30 17-04
Belconnen United 2
Gungahlin United 1
H1
1
0
FT 2 5
0-9
0.9 +3 1/2 0.9
- 4.5 -


18:15 17-04
Khoromkhon Club 2
Khovd 1
H1
1
0
FT 4 1
10-0
- - -
- - -


15:15 17-04
Khangarid Klub
SP Falcons
H1
0
1
FT 3 1
10-3
- - -
- - -


21:00 17-04
Hungary U18
Greece U18
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
0-0
- - -
- - -


16:00 17-04
Italy U16(N)
Belgium U16
H1
3
1
FT 3 1
0-0
- - -
- - -


20:00 17-04
Zanaco 1 5
Green Buffaloes 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
2-3
0.75 -1/4 -0.95
- 1.75 -


20:00 17-04
Kabwe Warriors 2
Kansanshi Dynamos 1
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
6-3
0.93 -3/4 0.88
- 2 -


21:00 17-04
IMT Novi Beograd U19 4
Red Star Belgrade U19 5
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
4-1
0.9 +1/4 0.9
- 3 -


18:00 17-04
FK Graficar Beograd U19 2
FK Radnicki 1923 U19
H1
0
0
FT 3 1
7-4
0.92 -3/4 0.87
- 3.25 -


18:00 17-04
Zemun FK U19 2
Radnicki Nis U19 3
H1
1
2
FT 2 3
5-2
0.97 -3/4 0.82
- 2.5 -


18:00 17-04
Mladost Lucani U19 1
Vojvodina U19 3
H1
2
2
FT 2 3
4-5
0.8 -1/4 1
- 3 -


16:00 17-04
FK Novi Pazar U19 3
Spartak Subotica U19
H1
0
0
FT 2 2
9-4
0.85 -1/2 0.95
- 2.5 -


15:00 17-04
Cukaricki U19
Partizan Belgrade U19
H1
1
0
FT 4 0
6-4
0.9 +1/4 0.9
- 3 -


19:00 17-04
FC Petrzalka U19 1
Trencin U19 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
8-2
0.98 +1 0.83
- 3 -


20:00 17-04
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


21:00 17-04
Viktoria FC Szombathely (W) 2
Szetomeharry (W) 3
H1
0
1
FT 2 3
2-2
1 -1 0.8
- 3.25 -


19:00 17-04
Gandzasar Kapan
FC Syunik
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


20:40 17-04
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Shohada Babolsar 4
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
5-2
0.88 -3/4 0.93
- 2 -


20:00 17-04
Kian Sam Babol 2
Chooka Talesh 5
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
5-5
0.75 +3/4 -0.95
- 2 -


20:00 17-04
Sepidrood Rasht 2
Shahrdari Bam 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
3-0
0.9 -1 0.9
- 2 -


20:00 17-04
Niroye Zamini 2
Ayandeh Sazan Ardabil 7
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
4-1
1 -1 1/4 0.8
- 2 -


17:00 17-04
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 3
Dukla Praha U19 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
6-5
0.93 -1/4 0.88
- 3.25 -


16:00 17-04
Slavia Praha U19 1 1
Sparta Praha U19
H1
0
1
FT 0 2
2-9
-0.97 +1/4 0.78
- 3 -


17:00 17-04
Tondela U19 2
Santa Clara U19 5
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
1-9
-0.95 -1/2 0.75
- 2.75 -


17:30 17-04
Gold Coast United 1
Rochedale Rovers 2
H1
1
1
FT 2 2
1-4
0.99 -1 0.75
0.8 2.75 1


19:30 17-04
Sai Kung 2
WSE 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
5-7
0.95 -1/2 0.85
- 3.25 -


19:00 17-04
Fergana FA
Turon Nukus
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
0-0
- - -
- - -


18:30 17-04
Qiziriq Football Club
Jizzax FA
H1
1
1
FT 5 1
0-0
- - -
- - -


18:30 17-04
Tashkent VFA
Pakhtakor II 1
H1
0
2
FT 3 3
0-0
- - -
- - -


18:00 17-04
Navbahor Namangan B
Andijan FA
H1
3
0
FT 5 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


16:00 17-04
CS Dinamo Bucuresti U19
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt U19 2
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
9-1
-0.95 -1/2 0.75
- 3.25 -


19:00 17-04
Biu Chun Rangers 1
LeeMan 1 3
H1
0
1
FT 0 3
4-7
0.76 +3/4 0.97
0.98 3.5 0.83


20:00 17-04
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2
Voska Sport 3
H1
1
1
FT 2 1
4-7
0.73 -1/4 -0.93
- 2.5 -


20:00 17-04
FK Tikves Kavadarci 3
FK Shkupi 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
2-1
0.9 +1/4 0.9
- 2.25 -

90min[0-0],120min[0-0],Pen[5-3],FK Tikves Kavadarci


19:00 17-04
Arkadag FK
FC MERW
H1
4
0
FT 9 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


19:00 17-04
FC Ahal
HTTU Asgabat
H1
2
0
FT 4 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


18:30 17-04
FC Altyn Asyr
Energetik Mary
H1
1
1
FT 4 2
0-0
- - -
- - -


18:00 17-04
Nebitchi
Kopetdag Asgabat
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


17:15 17-04
Brisbane Strikers 2
Moreton City II
H1
2
1
FT 4 1
5-6
0.95 -1 1/2 0.78
1 4.25 0.8


20:30 17-04
BDF XI 1
Galaxy 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 2
0-8
0.8 +1 1
- 2.25 -


20:00 17-04
Tabora United FC 1
Kagera Sugar 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 3
5-1
-0.95 -1/4 0.75
- 2 -


18:00 17-04
Geita Gold 1
Tanzania Prisons 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
7-4
0.85 +1/4 0.95
- 2.25 -


19:00 17-04
Stockport County Reserve 1
Burnley (R) 2
H1
2
2
FT 3 4
3-4
0.9 +1 1/2 0.9
- 3.5 -


19:00 17-04
ZNK Osijek U19 2
HNK Gorica U19 1
H1
1
1
FT 2 2
9-4
0.88 -1 0.93
- 2.75 -


21:00 17-04
Dinamo Tbilisi II 1 4
Aragvi Dusheti 1 3
H1
2
1
FT 3 1
1-5
0.95 -3/4 0.85
- 3.5 -


19:00 17-04
FC Metalurgi Rustavi 3
Gareji Sagarejo 2
H1
0
1
FT 2 3
8-4
1 0 0.8
- 3.25 -


19:00 17-04
Kolkheti 1913 Poti 1
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2
H1
0
1
FT 2 2
4-7
0.85 -1/2 0.95
- 2.75 -


19:00 17-04
FC Sioni Bolnisi 2
Spaeri FC 1
H1
2
1
FT 5 1
3-5
1 -1/4 0.8
- 3 -


19:00 17-04
FC Abdish-Ata Kant 5
Central Coast Mariners
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
7-0
0.95 +1 0.9
- 3.25 -


19:00 17-04
Persija Jakarta 1 2
Persis Solo FC 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
4-2
1 -1/2 0.8
- 3 -


19:00 17-04
Rans Nusantara FC 3
Barito Putera
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
9-1
0.83 -1/4 0.98
- 3 -


15:00 17-04
Borneo FC
Madura United 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 4
9-1
0.83 -1/2 0.98
- 2.75 -


19:30 17-04
Defensor Sporting Reserve 1 1
Boston River Reserve 1
H1
1
1
FT 2 2
0-6
-0.99 -1/4 0.75
0.9 2.5 0.9


19:00 17-04
Bahia de Feira BAU20 3
Jacuipense U20 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
4-4
-0.95 -1/4 0.75
- 2.75 -


19:30 17-04
FC Mynai 2
Dynamo Kyiv 2
H1
0
2
FT 1 3
2-10
0.9 +1 3/4 0.88
1 3 0.8


18:30 17-04
FK MOIK Baku 3
E Nel G Tick 3
H1
0
0
FT 3 1
8-0
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
- 2.75 -


18:00 17-04
Irəvan FK
Samaxı FC
H1
1
3
FT 2 6
0-0
0.9 +3/4 0.9
- 3 -


17:00 17-04
Famalicao (W) 3
Racing Power (W)
H1
1
1
FT 1 2
1-4
0.85 +1 1/4 0.95
- 2.75 -


18:30 17-04
Druzhba Myrivka
Real Pharma Ovidiopol
H1
0
0
FT 2 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


18:00 17-04
Skala 1911 Stryi
Kremin B Kremenchuk
H1
3
0
FT 4 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


17:00 17-04
Karpaty Lviv II
FC Trostianets
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


16:30 17-04
Kudrivka
UCSA
H1
1
5
FT 1 7
0-0
- - -
- - -


16:00 17-04
Rukh Lviv II
Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka
H1
0
0
FT 0 3
0-0
- - -
- - -


19:00 17-04
Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19
Kisvarda FC U19
H1
1
2
FT 1 4
0-0
- - -
- - -


16:30 17-04
Redlands United FC
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
H1
0
0
FT 4 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


16:30 17-04
Brisbane Olympic United FC
Ipswich City
H1
0
0
FT 3 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


20:00 17-04
Venda
Casric Stars
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
0-0
- - -
- - -


20:00 17-04
Upington City
Platinum City
H1
1
0
FT 1 1
0-0
- - -
- - -


20:00 17-04
Orbit College 1 2
Pretoria Callies
H1
0
2
FT 0 3
5-6
1 -3/4 0.8
- 2 -


18:00 17-04
Thailand Futsal
China Futsal
H1
3
0
FT 3 1
0-0
- - -
- - -


20:40 17-04
Talayie Alaistul 1
Al Majd 1
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
2-5
0.78 0 -0.97
- 1.75 -


20:30 17-04
Abo Qair Semads
Nasr Taadeen
H1
0
0
FT 3 1
0-0
- - -
- - -


20:30 17-04
Misr Elmaqasah
Ghomhoreyet Shebin
H1
0
2
FT 1 3
5-2
0.95 +1/2 0.85
- 2 -


20:30 17-04
Kima Aswan 1
Nogoom El Mostakbal 2
H1
0
0
FT 3 0
4-1
1 -1 1/4 0.8
- 2.5 -


20:30 17-04
Telecom Egypt 3
Asyut Petroleum 4
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
5-4
0.8 -1/4 1
- 2 -


20:30 17-04
Delphi SC 2
Alexandria Petroleum 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
8-4
-0.97 -1 0.78
- 2.25 -


15:30 17-04
Gold Coast United U23 1
Rochedale Rovers U23 2
H1
2
2
FT 2 5
3-5
0.78 -3/4 -0.97
- 3.75 -


15:15 17-04
Brisbane Strikers U23
Moreton City Excelsior B U23 3
H1
0
1
FT 2 3
2-6
0.9 -1 1/2 0.9
- 3.5 -


15:15 17-04
Guangdong Sports Lottery W
Yunnan Jiashijing W
H1
0
2
FT 0 2
0-0
- - -
- - -


15:15 17-04
Dalian Professional W
Tianjin Shengde (W)
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


13:00 17-04
Wuhan Three Towns Martial Arts (W)
Liaoning Shenbei Hefeng (W)
H1
0
1
FT 1 2
0-0
- - -
- - -


13:00 17-04
Guangxi Pingguo Beinong W
Qingdao West (W)
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


19:00 17-04
Belediye Vanspor 1
Ankaraspor FK 2
H1
0
1
FT 2 1
0-0
- - -
- - -


21:00 17-04
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2
Rostov FK 3
H1
1
0
FT 1 3
2-7
0.96 -1/4 0.82
0.64 2.25 0.75


21:00 17-04
Gazovik Orenburg 1
Dynamo Moscow 1
H1
0
1
FT 2 4
10-5
0.97 +1/4 0.81
0.71 2.75 0.68


17:30 17-04
Peninsula Power (W) 1
Eastern Suburbs SC (W) 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 3
5-8
0.76 +1 1/4 0.97
0.85 3.5 0.95


19:00 17-04
Olimpia Cluj (W) 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W) 1 3
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-0
0.85 -3/4 0.95
- 3.25 -


19:00 17-04
Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud (W)
Farul Constanta (W)
H1
5
0
FT 8 0
0-0
0.7 -1/4 -0.91
- 3 -


20:00 17-04
Al-Zlfe 2
Al-Draih
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
6-8
0.9 -1/4 0.9
- 2.25 -


21:00 17-04
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 3
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
6-1
0.83 -3/4 0.98
- 2.75 -


17:00 17-04
Ulsan Hyundai FC 1
Yokohama Marinos 2
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
7-6
0.93 -1/4 0.93
1 2.75 0.85


20:00 17-04
CSyD Cooper
Colon CF 2
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
6-7
-0.95 -1/4 0.75
- 2.25 -


17:00 17-04
Kallithea U19 1 2
Ionikos U19 2
H1
0
1
FT 0 4
3-4
0.9 +1/2 0.9
- 3 -


20:00 17-04
Rayon Sports FC
Bugesera
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
13-4
0.98 -1 0.83
- 2.25 -


17:00 17-04
Illawarra Stingrays (W)
Gladesville Ravens (W) 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
4-5
0.91 +1/4 0.81
0.8 3 1


17:30 17-04
Seoul E-Land FC 2
FC Seoul 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
2-4
0.66 +3/4 -0.89
0.78 2.75 -0.97


17:30 17-04
Ansan Greeners FC 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
3-7
0.66 +3/4 -0.89
0.85 2.5 0.95


17:00 17-04
Seongnam FC 1
Suwon FC 2
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
3-6
-0.95 0 0.71
0.98 2.5 0.83


17:00 17-04
Mokpo City 2
Bucheon FC 1995 4
H1
1
0
FT 1 2
6-5
0.78 +3/4 0.95
0.95 2.5 0.85


17:00 17-04
Jinju Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
H1
0
1
FT 0 2
0-0
0.98 +2 1/2 0.83
- 3.75 -


17:00 17-04
Jeju United 2
Cheonan City 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
6-3
1 -1 3/4 0.8
- 3.25 -

90min[1-1],120min[2-2],Pen[4-3],Jeju United


17:00 17-04
Gyeongnam FC
Jeonnam Dragons
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
2-7
0.95 +1/4 0.85
- 2.5 -


17:00 17-04
FC Anyang 1
Gimpo FC 2
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
5-6
0.85 -3/4 0.95
- 2.5 -

90min[0-0],120min[0-1],Gimpo FC


17:00 17-04
Incheon United 2
Gimhae City 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 0
3-3
0.95 -2 0.85
- 3.5 -


17:00 17-04
Gimcheon Sangmu FC 2
Busan I Park 2
H1
1
1
FT 2 2
7-4
0.95 -3/4 0.85
0.95 2.75 0.85

90min[2-2],120min[3-2],Gimcheon Sangmu FC


17:00 17-04
Gangwon FC 1
Hwaseong FC 1
H1
0
0
FT 1 1
6-0
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
- 2.75 -

90min[1-1],120min[3-1],Gangwon FC


17:00 17-04
Daegu FC
Chungbuk Cheongju 3
H1
0
1
FT 1 1
6-1
0.9 -1 1/4 0.9
- 2.5 -

90min[1-1],120min[1-2],Chungbuk Cheongju


20:00 17-04
Ararat Yerevan 2
FC Pyunik 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 1
4-8
1 +1/2 0.74
0.93 2.5 0.88


14:00 17-04
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 1 5
Western Suburbs 1
H1
0
1
FT 0 1
5-12
1 +1 0.8
- 3.5 -


09:30 17-04
Oakland Roots 1 1
El Farolito SC 1 2
H1
1
1
FT 1 1
4-2
- - -
- - -

90min[1-1],120min[2-1],Oakland Roots


18:00 17-04
NK Varazdin U19 1
Dinamo Zagreb U19 3
H1
0
0
FT 2 2
4-9
0.85 +1/2 0.95
- 2.75 -


21:00 17-04
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2
FK Podgorica 3
H1
0
2
FT 1 2
2-6
0.82 +1/2 0.92
1 2.5 0.8


20:00 17-04
FC Chisinau (W)
FC Belceanka (W)
H1
1
0
FT 1 0
2-3
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
- 3.75 -


17:00 17-04
Champion Maker Club Ajmer
Brother United FC 1
H1
0
4
FT 0 8
1-11
-0.91 +3 0.7
- 4 -


17:00 17-04
Warta Poznan Youth
Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 1
H1
0
0
FT 0 0
4-14
0.9 -1/4 0.9
- 3.5 -


20:00 17-04
CF Sparta Selemet 1
Gagauziya 1
H1
0
0
FT 2 1
3-4
- - -
- - -


09:00 17-04
Deportivo Saprissa 2
Municipal Liberia 3
H1
0
1
FT 2 2
17-5
0.98 -1 1/2 0.83
0.9 3 0.9


20:30 17-04
Aris Limassol (W) 2
Lefkothea Latisa (W) 2
H1
1
0
FT 2 1
6-4
0.93 +1/2 0.88
- 3 -


20:00 17-04
Wisla Krakow II 3
BKS Bochnia 4
H1
1
1
FT 2 2
7-2
0.8 -1 1/4 1
- 3.25 -


17:00 17-04
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited 1
Uttrakhand 1
H1
0
0
FT 3 0
3-3
-0.97 -1 1/4 0.78
- 2.5 -