Livescore trực tiếp, Tỷ số bóng đá trực tuyến hôm nay nhanh nhất

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
Tỷ lệ
18:30 24-05
Guangxi Bushan
Guizhou Zhucheng Jingji FC
H1
0
0
90+live 0 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


18:30 24-05
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Club General Caballero Reserves
H1
0
0
84live 0 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


18:45 24-05
Balestier Khalsa FC 1
Tampines Rovers FC 2
H1
1
2
76live 2 3
5-8
-0.98 0 0.82
-0.91 6 0.77


19:00 24-05
FK Rostov (W)
Spartak Moscow (W)
H1
0
1
57live 0 1
1-5
- - -
- - -


19:00 24-05
Yassy Turkistan
FK Arys
H1
1
0
62live 2 0
1-0
- - -
- - -


19:00 24-05
FK Eskhata
FC Khatlon
45+live 1 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


19:00 24-05
FC Abdish-Ata Kant 1
OshMU Aldier 1
H1
0
0
62live 0 0
5-7
1 -3/4 0.8
0.97 1.25 0.82


19:00 24-05
FC Ilbirs(N)
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
H1
0
1
62live 0 2
2-6
0.77 +3/4 -0.98
0.75 3 -0.95


19:15 24-05
Terengganu
Kelantan United
H1
2
0
HT 2 0
3-0
0.82 -1/2 0.97
0.95 3.75 0.85


19:30 24-05
LNZ Lebedyn
FC Vorskla Poltava 1
H1
1
0
HT 1 0
5-1
0.77 0 -0.98
0.8 2.25 1


20:00 24-05
BATE-2 Borisov
FK Lida
21live 0 0
3-0
- - -
- - -


20:00 24-05
Zvezda 2005 (W)
Lokomotiv Moscow (W)
20live 0 0
1-0
- - -
- - -


20:00 24-05
Kedah
Perak
20live 0 1
2-0
0.9 -1 1/4 0.9
0.9 3.75 0.9


20:00 24-05
BDF XI
Matebele FC
19live 0 0
1-1
1 0 0.8
0.92 1.75 0.87


20:00 24-05
Aragvi Dusheti
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14live 0 0
2-0
0.95 -1/2 0.85
0.95 2.25 0.85


20:00 24-05
Gareji Sagarejo 1
Shturmi 1
20live 1 0
0-0
0.97 -1/4 0.82
0.82 3.25 0.97


20:00 24-05
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
21live 0 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


20:00 24-05
Kedus Giorgis (W)
Yirga Chefe Bunaa (W)
21live 0 0
0-0
0.82 -1/2 0.97
0.95 2.25 0.85


20:00 24-05
Bodrumspor
Corum Belediyespor 1
20live 0 0
2-0
-0.98 -3/4 0.77
0.87 1.75 0.92


20:00 24-05
Buxoro FK
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
16live 0 0
0-0
- - -
- - -


20:00 24-05
Edo Queens (W)
Nasarawa Amazons (W)
21live 0 0
0-0
0.92 -3/4 0.87
1 2 0.8


20:00 24-05
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
18live 0 0
1-5
0.82 +2 0.97
1 4 0.8


20:00 24-05
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Natzrat Illit
21live 2 0
0-0
-0.98 +1/2 0.77
0.87 4.75 0.92


20:00 24-05
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Tiberias
18live 1 1
0-0
0.92 +1 1/2 0.87
0.9 5.25 0.9


20:00 24-05
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
20live 0 0
0-0
0.87 +1/2 0.92
0.92 2.75 0.87


20:00 24-05
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acre FC
19live 1 1
1-0
0.77 -1/2 -0.98
0.8 4 1


20:00 24-05
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Kafr Qasim
19live 0 0
0-1
0.97 -3/4 0.82
-0.98 2.25 0.77


20:00 24-05
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sectzya Nes Ziona
21live 1 1
1-2
-0.95 -1/4 0.75
0.9 4 0.9


20:00 24-05
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
20live 0 0
0-2
- - -
- - -


20:00 24-05
BKMA
FK Van Charentsavan
21live 0 0
0-1
0.97 +3/4 0.85
0.81 2.75 0.86


20:00 24-05
Amazone FAP (W)
Eclair de Saa (W)
19live 0 0
0-1
0.95 +1/4 0.85
0.77 2 -0.98


20:15 24-05
Mafunzo FC
Hard Rock SC
6live 0 0
0-0
0.8 -1/4 1
-0.98 1.75 0.77


20:25 24-05
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)
Veres Rivne U21
-
- - -
- - -


20:50 24-05
HNK Vukovar 91
NK Zrinski Jurjevac
-
0.9 +1/2 0.9
0.83 2 0.98


21:00 24-05
Metallurg Bekobod
Navbahor Namangan
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 24-05
FC Molodechno
Belarus U17
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 24-05
Caiman Douala (W)
Ita Mbong (W)
-
0.98 -1/2 0.83
0.85 2.25 0.95


21:00 24-05
Audax Italiano U21
Union Espanola U21
-
0.78 -1/2 -0.97
0.78 3 -0.97


21:00 24-05
NK Rudes U19
HNK Sibenik U19
-
0.9 -1 0.9
0.83 3 0.98


21:00 24-05
Al Naser (W)
Al Ittihad (W)
-
1 +2 3/4 0.8
0.9 4.25 0.9


21:00 24-05
KTS-K Luzino
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
-
0.9 0 0.9
0.83 3 0.98


21:15 24-05
Ajman
Al-Sharjah
-
1 +1/4 0.8
0.83 2.75 0.98


21:15 24-05
Hatta
Al-Jazira(UAE)
-
0.9 +1 1/2 0.9
0.85 4 0.95


21:30 24-05
Olympic FK Tashkent
FK Andijon
-
- - -
- - -


21:30 24-05
ZNK Ljubljana (W)
NS Mura (W)
-
- - -
0.93 3.75 0.84


21:30 24-05
CD Espuce (W)
Independiente del Valle (W)
-
0.85 +3/4 0.95
0.85 3 0.95


21:30 24-05
Kabuscorp do Palanca
Progresso da Lunda Sul
-
0.78 -1/2 -0.97
0.85 2 0.95


21:30 24-05
BFC Daugavpils
Riga FC
-
0.9 +1 1/2 0.9
0.88 2.75 0.93


22:00 24-05
FC Haka
AC Oulu
-
0.85 -1/4 1
0.88 2.75 0.98


22:00 24-05
Indjija
FK Graficar Beograd
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Jedinstvo UB
Semendrija 1924
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
OFK Beograd
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Tekstilac
Macva Sabac
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
FK Tuzla City
FK Velez Mostar
-
0.84 +1/4 0.84
0.8 2.75 0.87


22:00 24-05
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dinamo-2 Minsk
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Krasnodar FK (W)
Rubin Kazan (W)
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
Niesky
-
0.88 -1 3/4 0.88
0.86 3.75 0.9


22:00 24-05
Spaeri FC
Dinamo Tbilisi II
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
ASM Oran
SKAF Khemis Melina
-
0.83 -1 1/2 0.98
0.88 2.75 0.93


22:00 24-05
GC Mascara
JSM Tiaret
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
JS Ghir Abadla
OM Medea
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
MCB Oued Sly
NA Hussein Dey
-
0.9 -1/4 0.9
0.98 2 0.83


22:00 24-05
RC Arba
ES Mostaganem
-
0.85 +1/2 0.95
0.95 2.25 0.85


22:00 24-05
RC Kouba
CRB Temouchent
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
SC Mecheria
WA Boufarik
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
WA Mostaganem
ESM Kolea
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
CA Batna
NRB Teleghma
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
HB Chelghoum Laid
AS Khroub
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
JS Bordj Menaiel
USM EL HARRACH
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
MC El Eulma
IRB Ouargla
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
MO Constantine
MSP Batna
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Olympique Akbou
ES Sour El Ghozlane
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Oued Magrane
AS Ain Mlila
-
0.85 -1/4 0.95
1 2 0.8


22:00 24-05
USM Annaba
IB Khemis El Khechna
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Tiendas Margos U19
Turbo FC U19
-
0.9 -1/4 0.9
0.85 2.5 0.95


22:00 24-05
ECU Universidad Catolica (W)
Nusta (W)
-
0.9 -2 0.9
0.8 3.25 1


22:00 24-05
Nevezis Kedainiai
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
-
0.83 0 0.93
0.83 2.25 0.93


22:00 24-05
Lidkopings FK (W)
Malmo (W)
-
1 +1/4 0.8
0.83 3 0.98


22:00 24-05
Italy U17
Slovakia U17
-
0.95 -1 1/4 0.79
0.89 2.50 0.85


22:00 24-05
Sweden U17
Poland U17
-
0.83 -1/4 0.91
0.87 2.25 0.87


22:00 24-05
Urartu
Ararat Yerevan
-
0.82 -1/2 0.96
0.78 2.25 0.89


22:00 24-05
NuPS
FC Kirkkonummi
-
0.88 -2 1/4 0.93
0.95 4 0.85


22:00 24-05
Kumu STPS
Purha
-
0.93 -3 0.88
0.98 5.25 0.83


22:00 24-05
FC Bdin Vidin
Sportist Svoge
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Belasitsa Petrich
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Yantra Gabrovo
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
FC Dobrudzha
PFK Montana
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
FC Dunav Ruse
Litex Lovech
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Marek Dupnitza
Strumska Slava
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
FC Maritsa 1921
Ludogorets Razgrad II
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Septemvri Sofia
Chernomorets Balchik
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Spartak Varna
Spartak Pleven
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 24-05
Rakow Czestochowa 2
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
-
0.93 -1/2 0.88
0.9 3 0.9


22:00 24-05
Karpaty Krosno
KSZO Ostrowiec
-
-0.97 +1/2 0.78
1 3 0.8


22:15 24-05
Dynamo Moscow (W)
CSKA Moscow (W)
-
- - -
- - -


22:25 24-05
Al Rustaq
Al Wehda(OMA)
-
0.88 -3/4 0.93
-0.97 2.5 0.78


22:25 24-05
Al-Seeb
Al Shabab(OMA)
-
0.9 -1 1/2 0.9
0.98 2.75 0.83


22:25 24-05
Bahla
ibri
-
0.8 -1/4 1
0.85 2.25 0.95


22:25 24-05
Dhufar
Al-Nahda Muscat
-
0.78 +1 -0.97
0.88 2.5 0.93


22:25 24-05
Oman Club
Sur Club
-
0.88 -1/2 0.93
1 2.75 0.8


22:25 24-05
Sohar Club
Al-Nasr(OMA)
-
-0.95 -1/2 0.75
0.95 2.25 0.85


22:30 24-05
Blumenthaler SV
Werder Bremen
-
0.85 +5 0.95
1 5.75 0.8


22:30 24-05
Alianza Atletico Reserves
Universitario de Deportes Reserves
-
0.95 +1 1/4 0.85
0.85 3.25 0.95


22:30 24-05
Jadran LP
DUGO SELO
-
0.9 -1 0.9
1 2.5 0.8


22:30 24-05
NFA Kaunas
Babrungas
-
0.88 -3/4 0.82
0.89 2.75 0.81


22:30 24-05
Mes krman
Chadormalou Ardakan
-
0.83 +1/2 0.93
0.91 2.00 0.74


22:30 24-05
OPS-jp
JS Hercules
-
1 -1 1/4 0.8
0.85 3.25 0.95


22:30 24-05
FK Liepaja
FK Valmiera
-
0.98 +1 0.83
1 2.75 0.8


22:30 24-05
MaPS Masku
EuPa
-
0.8 -3/4 1
0.93 3.75 0.88


22:30 24-05
MuSa
PIF Parainen
-
0.9 -1 0.9
0.83 3.5 0.98


22:30 24-05
Carina Gubin
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
-
0.72 0 0.89
0.74 2.75 0.9


22:59 24-05
Enppi
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
-
0.73 +1/4 -0.93
0.98 2 0.83


22:59 24-05
Pharco
Smouha SC
-
0.85 0 0.95
1 2 0.8


22:59 24-05
FC Telavi
Samgurali Tskh
-
0.93 0 0.88
0.78 2 -0.97


22:59 24-05
Torpedo Kutaisi
Gagra Tbilisi
-
0.9 -1 0.9
0.83 2.5 0.98


22:59 24-05
HNK Gorica
Istra 1961 Pula
-
0.9 +1/4 0.95
0.85 2.25 1


22:59 24-05
Al-Sadd(N)
Qatar SC
-
0.95 -1 1/4 0.85
0.83 3.5 0.98


22:59 24-05
Hrvatski dragovoljac
Karlovac
-
0.8 +1/2 1
0.9 2.5 0.9


22:59 24-05
SC Freiburg U19(N)
Hoffenheim U19
-
0.7 +1 -0.91
0.83 3.75 0.98


22:59 24-05
Academia Deportiva Cantolao W
Deportivo Municipal (W)
-
-0.97 +1/2 0.78
0.95 2.75 0.85


22:59 24-05
Al-Jalil
Ramtha Club
-
0.99 +1 0.79
0.79 2.25 0.89


22:59 24-05
Al Wihdat Amman
Al Aqaba SC
-
0.8 -1 3/4 1
1 3.25 0.8


22:59 24-05
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
FC Sioni Bolnisi
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 24-05
Kiffen Helsinki
NJS
-
-0.97 -1 0.78
1 3 0.8


22:59 24-05
Athletic Club Bibao (W)
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
-
0.83 -1/4 0.98
0.93 2.5 0.88


22:59 24-05
Sokol Hostoun
Taborsko Akademie
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 24-05
FK Kraluv Dvur
Bohemians1905 B
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 24-05
Povltava FA
Dukla Praha B
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 24-05
Suduva
TransINVEST Vilnius
-
1 -1/4 0.8
0.8 2 1


22:59 24-05
PeKa
KoPa
-
0.85 -4 1/4 0.95
0.93 5.25 0.88


22:59 24-05
NOPS
Tampere Utd II
-
0.73 -3/4 -0.93
0.93 3.5 0.88


22:59 24-05
HPS
PPJ/Lauttasaari
-
0.9 -3 0.9
0.98 4.25 0.83


22:59 24-05
SalPa II
Aifk Turku
-
-0.91 +1 1/4 0.7
0.78 3 -0.97


22:59 24-05
SIF(N)
Saaripotku
-
0.93 -2 1/2 0.88
0.83 4.25 0.98


22:59 24-05
HoDy
Komeetat
-
0.93 +1 1/2 0.88
0.93 3 0.88


22:59 24-05
FK Vitebsk
Naftan Novopolock
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 24-05
St Jakob/Rosental
SV Donau Klagenfurt
-
0.85 0 0.95
0.93 3 0.88


22:59 24-05
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
Simmeringer SC
-
0.98 -1/2 0.83
0.93 3 0.88


22:59 24-05
SC Mannsworth
SV Donau
-
1 0 0.8
1 3.5 0.8


22:59 24-05
Wikielec
Pelikan Lowicz
-
0.95 -1/4 0.85
0.8 2.75 1


22:59 24-05
Orleta Kielce
Spartakus Daleszyce
-
0.8 -1 1/2 1
1 3.5 0.8


23:15 24-05
Al-Salmiyah
Al-Nasar
-
0.93 -1/2 0.88
0.95 3 0.85


23:15 24-05
Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Al Fahaheel SC
-
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
0.9 3.25 0.9


23:15 24-05
Al-Qadsia SC
Al Kuwait SC
-
- - -
- - -


23:15 24-05
Foolad Khozestan
Zob Ahan
-
0.8 -1/2 1
0.95 2 0.85


23:15 24-05
Gol Gohar FC
Aluminium Arak
-
0.78 -1/4 -0.97
0.78 1.75 -0.97


23:15 24-05
Malavan
Mes Rafsanjan
-
0.8 0 1
0.98 2 0.83


23:15 24-05
Nassaji Mazandaran
Esteghlal Tehran
-
- - -
- - -


23:15 24-05
Peykan
Tractor S.C.
-
- - -
- - -


23:15 24-05
Persepolis
Esteghlal Khozestan
-
-0.91 -1 3/4 0.7
1 2.25 0.8


23:15 24-05
Sanat-Naft
Shams Azar Qazvin
-
0.7 +1/2 -0.91
0.83 2 0.98


23:15 24-05
Sepahan
Havadar SC
-
0.73 -1 1/4 -0.93
0.85 2.5 0.95


23:15 24-05
FC Kontu
FC Loviisa
-
0.93 -3 3/4 0.88
0.9 5.25 0.9


23:15 24-05
FC Finnkurd
Valtti
-
0.85 +3/4 0.95
0.83 5.25 0.98


23:30 24-05
Næstved IF 2
Valle Brooklyn
-
- - -
- - -


23:30 24-05
Habitpharm Javor
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
-
0.83 0 0.98
0.98 2.25 0.83


23:30 24-05
Novi Pazar
Radnicki Nis
-
0.95 0 0.85
0.85 2.5 0.95


23:30 24-05
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
IMT Novi Beograd
-
0.78 +1/2 -0.97
0.95 2.25 0.85


23:30 24-05
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnik Surdulica
-
0.8 -1 1/4 1
-0.97 3 0.78


23:30 24-05
Kufstein
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
-
0.8 +1/2 1
0.93 3 0.88


23:30 24-05
Middelfart G og
Esbjerg
-
1 +1/4 0.8
-0.97 3 0.78


23:30 24-05
Nykobing FC
Aarhus Fremad
-
0.85 +1 1/2 0.95
-0.97 3.25 0.78


23:30 24-05
Atalanta U20(N)
Sassuolo U20
-
0.95 -1/4 0.85
0.98 3.25 0.83


23:30 24-05
Elite United
Steve Biko
-
-0.95 +1/2 0.75
0.8 1.75 1


23:30 24-05
Marimoo
Team Rhino FC
-
0.8 0 1
1 1.75 0.8


23:30 24-05
SK Treibach
SVG Bleiburg
-
0.98 -1/4 0.83
0.93 3 0.88


23:40 24-05
TiPS
SAPA
-
0.8 -3 1/4 1
0.9 4.5 0.9


23:45 24-05
Schott Jena
FSV Preussen Bad Langensalza
-
0.95 -1 0.85
0.85 3.25 0.95


00:00 25-05
TSV Buchbach
VfB Eichstatt
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 25-05
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
-
0.8 -3/4 -0.95
0.93 3.5 0.93


00:00 25-05
Gambia U20 (W)(N)
Guinea Bissau (U20)(W)
-
0.88 +1/4 0.93
1 2.5 0.8


00:00 25-05
Senegal (W) U20
Mali (W) U20
-
0.88 -1/2 0.93
0.85 2.25 0.95


00:00 25-05
Holbaek
BK Frem
-
0.83 +3/4 0.98
1 2.75 0.8


00:00 25-05
Holstebro BK
Young Boys FD
-
0.83 0 0.98
0.8 3 1


00:00 25-05
Bodo Glimt
KFUM Oslo
-
0.95 -1 3/4 0.95
0.98 3.25 0.88


00:00 25-05
SGS Essen-Schonebeck
SV Budberg
-
0.93 +1/2 0.88
0.9 4 0.9


00:00 25-05
Elfsborg
Halmstads
-
-0.95 -1 1/2 0.85
0.93 3 0.93


00:00 25-05
Malmo FF
Kalmar
-
-0.95 -2 0.85
1 3.25 0.85


00:00 25-05
Al Wahda(UAE)
Khor Fakkan
-
0.8 -1 1/4 1
0.93 3.5 0.88


00:00 25-05
Emirates Club
Al Nasr Dubai
-
0.85 +1 0.95
1 3.75 0.8


00:00 25-05
Skenderbeu Korca
Vllaznia Shkoder
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 25-05
Horsens Freja
Vorup FB
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 25-05
Horsholm-Usserod IK
Nr. sundby
-
1 0 0.8
1 3.5 0.8


00:00 25-05
CS Mioveni
FC Botosani
-
0.88 +1/2 0.93
0.98 2.25 0.83


00:00 25-05
Hillerod Fodbold(N)
AC Horsens
-
-0.97 -3/4 0.83
0.85 2.75 1


00:00 25-05
Hobro
Sonderjyske
-
0.93 +3/4 0.93
-0.97 3 0.83


00:00 25-05
Kolding FC
Aalborg
-
1 -1/4 0.85
-0.97 3 0.83


00:00 25-05
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
-
0.88 -1/4 0.98
0.85 3.25 1


00:00 25-05
SC Mannsdorf
Kremser
-
0.78 0 -0.97
0.95 3 0.85


00:00 25-05
ASK Voitsberg
USV St. Anna
-
0.8 -1 1/4 1
0.93 3.5 0.88


00:00 25-05
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
WSC Hertha Wels
-
0.7 +3/4 -0.91
0.78 3 -0.97


00:00 25-05
SC Gleisdorf
SC Weiz
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 25-05
SV Ried B
Vocklamarkt
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 25-05
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Union Gurten
-
0.95 +1/4 0.85
0.93 2.5 0.88


00:00 25-05
Wallern
LASK (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 25-05
AB Copenhagen
Roskilde
-
0.95 +1/2 0.85
0.8 2.75 1


00:00 25-05
Gamla Upsala SK (W)
IK Uppsala (W)
-
0.85 -1/4 0.95
0.83 3 0.98


00:00 25-05
Taftea IK
Umea FC Academy
-
0.78 -1 1/4 -0.97
0.83 3.25 0.98


00:00 25-05
Mjolby AI FF
IF Sylvia
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 25-05
Nosaby IF
IFK Hassleholm
-
0.78 0 -0.97
0.9 2.75 0.9


00:00 25-05
Grebbestads IF
Herrestads AIF
-
0.8 +1/4 1
1 3 0.8


00:00 25-05
Motala AIF FK
Lidkopings FK
-
0.8 +1/2 1
1 3.25 0.8


00:00 25-05
Al futowa
Al-Wahda Damascus
-
0.88 -3/4 0.93
1 2 0.8


00:00 25-05
Orebro Syrianska IF
FBK Karlstad
-
0.9 -1/2 0.9
0.85 3 0.95


00:00 25-05
Torns IF
Ariana
-
1 +1/2 0.8
1 3 0.8


00:00 25-05
Askania Bernburg
SV Blau Weiss Dolau
-
0.78 -1 1/2 -0.97
0.85 3.5 0.95


00:00 25-05
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
-
0.8 -3/4 1
0.85 3.5 0.95


00:00 25-05
SV Bad Schallerbach
ASK St.Valentin
-
0.98 -1 0.83
0.78 3 -0.97


00:00 25-05
SK Furstenfeld
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
-
0.83 -1/4 0.98
0.95 3.5 0.85


00:00 25-05
SV Tillmitsch
SV Ilz
-
0.98 -1/2 0.83
0.9 3 0.9


00:00 25-05
SV Lebring
SV Lafnitz II
-
0.95 +1/2 0.85
0.85 3.25 0.95


00:00 25-05
SC Kalsdorf
SV Wildon
-
0.8 -3/4 1
0.85 3.5 0.95


00:00 25-05
USC Eugendorf
SK Adnet
-
0.9 -3 1/4 0.9
0.85 4 0.95


00:00 25-05
SV Kematen
SV Vols
-
-0.91 -1/4 0.7
-0.97 3.5 0.78


00:00 25-05
MKS Trzebinia
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
-
-0.97 -1/2 0.78
0.78 3 -0.97


00:09 25-05
KAC 1909
ATSV Wolfsberg
-
0.98 -1/4 0.83
0.83 2.75 0.98


00:15 25-05
LJS
EIF Academy
-
0.98 +2 3/4 0.83
0.88 4.25 0.93


00:15 25-05
Tvaakers IF
Ljungskile
-
0.85 -3/4 0.95
0.83 2.5 0.98


00:30 25-05
Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
-
-0.95 -1/2 0.8
1 2.75 0.85


00:30 25-05
FC Twente Enschede (W)
PSV Eindhoven (W)
-
- - -
- - -


00:30 25-05
Uerdingen KFC 05
SpVg Schonnebeck
-
0.9 -3/4 0.9
0.95 3.75 0.85


00:30 25-05
Heeslinger SC
SV Meppen II
-
0.83 -1/2 0.98
0.8 3.25 1


00:30 25-05
BSV Rehden
FC Schoningen08
-
0.81 -1/2 0.89
0.85 3.50 0.85


00:30 25-05
Ardagger
Austria Wien (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


00:30 25-05
Traiskirchen
Andelsbuch
-
1 -1/2 0.8
0.93 3.75 0.88


00:30 25-05
Wiener SC
Neusiedl
-
0.85 -1/2 0.95
0.98 3.25 0.83


00:30 25-05
Bischofshofen
SC Schwaz
-
0.9 -1/2 0.9
1 3.25 0.8


00:30 25-05
Haninge
Syrianska Botkyrka IF
-
- - -
- - -


00:30 25-05
Karlskrona AIF
Kristianstads FF
-
0.98 -3/4 0.83
0.83 3.25 0.98


00:30 25-05
Vanersborgs IF
Sifhalla
-
0.88 -1/4 0.93
1 2.75 0.8


00:30 25-05
Kungsangens IF
FOC Farsta
-
0.83 0 0.98
0.83 3 0.98


00:30 25-05
France U17
Spain U17
-
0.94 +1/4 0.8
0.83 2.50 0.91


00:30 25-05
Portugal U17
England U17
-
0.93 +1/4 0.81
0.83 2.50 0.91


00:30 25-05
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Berliner SC
-
1 -3/4 0.8
0.93 3.75 0.88


00:30 25-05
VJS Vantaa B
ToTe
-
0.98 +1 0.83
0.85 3.25 0.95


00:30 25-05
HarreitherWaldhofen
ASV Schrems
-
0.7 +2 1/2 -0.91
0.83 3 0.98


00:30 25-05
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
Horitschon
-
0.9 -1/2 0.9
0.98 3.5 0.83


00:30 25-05
SC Korneuburg
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
-
1 -1 1/2 0.8
0.95 3 0.85


00:30 25-05
Zabkovia Zabki
Oskar Przysucha
-
0.95 -2 0.85
0.98 3.5 0.83


01:00 25-05
Racing Club Montevideo
Boston River
-
1 -1/4 0.85
1 2.25 0.85


01:00 25-05
Northern Ireland U18
Morocco U18
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Newells Old Boys (W)
Belgrano (W)
-
0.8 +1/2 1
1 2.25 0.8


01:00 25-05
VfL Guldenstern Stade
SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
-
0.85 +1 0.95
1 3.5 0.8


01:00 25-05
DJK Dilkrath
VFB Hilden II
-
0.93 +3/4 0.88
0.85 3.5 0.95


01:00 25-05
SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen
FC Viersen 05
-
0.88 +1 0.93
0.83 3.5 0.98


01:00 25-05
Breidablik (W)
Valur (W)
-
0.85 0 0.95
0.98 3 0.83


01:00 25-05
Hafnarfjordur (W)
Vikingur Reykjavik (W)
-
0.86 -1/4 0.92
0.83 3.00 0.77


01:00 25-05
Stjarnan Gardabaer (W)
Fylkir (W)
-
0.78 -1 -0.97
0.8 3 1


01:00 25-05
Deportivo Camioneros
Atletico Pilar
-
0.9 -1 1/2 0.9
0.95 2.5 0.85


01:00 25-05
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
-
0.78 -1/4 -0.97
0.8 2 1


01:00 25-05
Petrolina PE U20
Retro FC Brasil U20
-
0.93 +1/2 0.88
0.95 2.75 0.85


01:00 25-05
Jaguar PE U20
Nautico PE (Youth)
-
0.9 +2 1/4 0.9
0.9 3 0.9


01:00 25-05
Vila Nova (Youth)
AE Jataiense U20
-
1 -2 1/2 0.8
-0.91 4 0.7


01:00 25-05
Falcon FC SE Youth
Propria U20
-
0.75 -2 -0.95
0.83 2.75 0.98


01:00 25-05
Agua Santa SP Youth
EC Sao Bernardo U20
-
0.9 +1/4 0.9
0.88 2.25 0.93


01:00 25-05
Audax Sao Paulo Youth
Sao Paulo (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Brasilis FC U20
Porto Ferreira SP Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Capivariano FC SP Youth
RB Bragantino Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Comercial Tiete SP Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Comercial SP Youth
Sertaozinho -SP (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Flamengo-SP (Youth)
Guarulhos SP Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Francana Youth
Botafogo-SP (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Gremio Prudente SP (Youth)
Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
CA Guacuano U20
Ponte Preta (Youth)
-
0.93 +1 1/2 0.88
0.9 3 0.9


01:00 25-05
Guarani SP (Youth)
Paulinia SP (Youth)
-
0.8 -1 1/2 1
0.78 3.25 -0.97


01:00 25-05
Ibrachina Youth
Palmeiras (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Independente SP Youth
Uniao Sao Joao (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Inter Bebedouro SP Youth
Bandeirante SP Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Itapirense Youth
SC Aguai SP Youth
-
0.8 +1/4 1
0.93 2.75 0.88


01:00 25-05
Ituano (Youth)
Sfera Youth
-
0.8 -3/4 1
0.78 3 -0.97


01:00 25-05
Jabaquara SP U20
Santo Andre (Youth)
-
0.98 +1 0.83
0.93 2.75 0.88


01:00 25-05
Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
Fernando Boris U20
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Juventus-AC (Youth)
Aster Brasil Youth
-
0.95 -1/2 0.85
0.78 2 -0.97


01:00 25-05
OSTO youth team
Referencia SP Youth
-
0.65 -3/4 0.93
0.88 2.75 0.76


01:00 25-05
Portuguesa Santista SP Youth
Mauaense SP Youth
-
0.9 -2 1/4 0.9
0.95 3.75 0.85


01:00 25-05
Portuguesa (Youth)
Nacional AC SP (Youth)
-
0.83 -1 0.98
0.98 2.75 0.83


01:00 25-05
Rio Branco EC/SP Youth
Cosmopolitano SP Youth
-
0.98 +3/4 0.83
0.8 2.75 1


01:00 25-05
Rio Claro (Youth)
Velo Clube Youth
-
0.95 +1 0.85
0.95 3 0.85


01:00 25-05
Rio Preto (Youth)
Mirassol FC Youth
-
-0.97 +1 1/2 0.78
0.85 3.25 0.95


01:00 25-05
Sao Bento SP (Youth)
Elosport SP Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Sao Caetano (Youth)
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Sao Carlos (Youth)
CA Taquaritinga SP U20
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Sao Jose AP (Youth)
Joseense SP Youth
-
0.82 -1/2 0.88
0.73 3.25 0.91


01:00 25-05
SKA Brasil Youth
CA Metropolitano U20
-
0.93 -2 1/2 0.88
0.8 3.5 1


01:00 25-05
Tanabi SP (Youth)
Olimpia SP U20
-
0.8 -1/2 1
1 3.5 0.8


01:00 25-05
Tupa SP Youth
Presidente Prudente SP Youth
-
0.88 +1 0.93
0.93 3.75 0.88


01:00 25-05
Uniao Mogi Youth
Pinda Ferrov SP Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Uniao Suzano Youth
Taubate (Youth)
-
0.88 -1/2 0.93
0.98 3 0.83


01:00 25-05
Vital Ibiuna SP Youth
Gremio Osasco Youth
-
0.83 +1 0.98
0.78 3 -0.97


01:00 25-05
Vocem SP Youth
Marilia (Youth)
-
0.93 +1/2 0.88
0.9 3.25 0.9


01:00 25-05
XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
Inter de Limeira (Youth)
-
0.95 -1/2 0.85
0.95 3 0.85


01:00 25-05
XV de Jau (Youth)
Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
HBTorshavn II
Vikingur Gota II
-
0.83 +1 1/2 0.98
0.78 3.5 -0.97


01:00 25-05
AB Argir
B36 Torshavn II
-
0.85 0 0.95
0.85 3.25 0.95


01:00 25-05
Atletico de Madrid (W)
Levante Las Planas (W)
-
0.95 -1 1/2 0.85
0.95 3 0.85


01:00 25-05
Dinamo Brest
FC Torpedo Zhodino
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 25-05
Sheffield Utd U21
Birmingham U21
-
0.95 -3/4 0.85
0.85 3.5 0.95


01:15 25-05
FC Besa Biel
FC Ueberstorf
-
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
0.78 3.5 -0.97


01:15 25-05
Molinos El Pirata
Juan Pablo II College
-
- - -
- - -


01:30 25-05
Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central
-
0.98 -1/4 0.88
0.83 1.75 -0.97


01:30 25-05
Venezia
Palermo
-
0.88 -1/4 0.98
0.95 2.5 0.9


01:30 25-05
Saint Etienne
Rodez Aveyron
-
0.95 -3/4 0.9
0.95 3 0.9


01:30 25-05
Jahn Regensburg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
0.93 0 0.93
0.83 2.25 -0.97


01:30 25-05
Trindade AC Youth
Aparecidense U20
-
0.83 -1/2 0.98
0.98 2.75 0.83


01:30 25-05
Leandro N Alem
El Porvenir
-
0.83 0 0.98
1 2 0.8


01:30 25-05
NK Rogaska
ND Gorica
-
0.88 -3/4 0.93
0.85 2.5 0.95


01:45 25-05
Genoa
Bologna
-
0.95 +1/4 0.95
0.92 2.25 0.98


01:45 25-05
Bohemians
St. Patricks Athletic
-
0.95 0 0.9
0.93 2.25 0.93


01:45 25-05
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
-
0.98 -1 1/4 0.88
-0.97 2.5 0.83


01:45 25-05
Galway United
Dundalk
-
0.95 -1/2 0.9
0.83 2 -0.97


01:45 25-05
Liffeys Pearse
Malahide United
-
-0.97 +1 1/4 0.78
0.78 3.5 -0.97


01:45 25-05
Athlone Town
UC Dublin
-
0.98 0 0.88
0.93 2.5 0.93


01:45 25-05
Cork City
Treaty United
-
0.88 -1 1/2 0.98
0.98 2.75 0.88


01:45 25-05
Kerry FC
Finn Harps
-
0.8 +1/4 -0.95
0.93 2.25 0.93


01:45 25-05
Wexford (Youth)
Bray Wanderers
-
-0.97 -1/4 0.83
1 2.25 0.85


01:45 25-05
Don Orione
CA San Fernando
-
0.9 -1/4 0.9
0.85 - 0.95


01:45 25-05
Glentoran (W)
Mid Ulster (W)
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 25-05
Linfield (W)
Lisburn (W)
-
- - -
- - -


02:00 25-05
Girona
Granada CF
-
1 -2 0.93
0.98 3.75 0.92


02:00 25-05
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
-
0.95 -3/4 0.9
0.85 2.25 1


02:15 25-05
Vaengir Jupiters
UMF Vidir
-
0.95 +1 0.85
0.7 3.75 -0.91


02:30 25-05
Roma CF (W)(N)
Fiorentina (W)
-
0.85 -1 1/2 0.95
0.83 3.25 0.98


02:30 25-05
Palestino
Union Espanola
-
0.85 -1/4 1
0.85 2.5 1


03:00 25-05
Smari 2020
KFR Hvolsvollur
-
0.88 -1/2 0.93
0.8 4.25 1


03:00 25-05
KV Reykjavik
Augnablik Kopavogur
-
-0.97 +1 0.78
0.9 4 0.9


03:00 25-05
Hviti Riddarinn
Kari Akranes
-
1 +1 1/4 0.8
0.83 4 0.98


03:00 25-05
Aguilas Doradas U19
Talentos Envigado U19
-
0.78 -1/2 -0.97
0.8 2.25 1


03:00 25-05
Estudiantes de Resistencia
Resistencia Central
-
0.75 +1/4 -0.95
0.95 2.25 0.85


03:00 25-05
Argentino de Rosario
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
0.81 -1/2 0.91
0.87 2.00 0.86


03:00 25-05
Claypole
General Lamadrid
-
0.86 0 0.86
0.96 2.00 0.77


03:00 25-05
Centro Espanol
Sportivo Barracas
-
- - -
- - -


03:00 25-05
Defensores de Cambaceres
Uhl Que Sa
-
- - -
- - -


03:00 25-05
Deportivo Espanol
Berazategui
-
- - -
- - -


03:00 25-05
Puerto Nuevo
Central Cordoba De Rosario
-
0.96 0 0.77
0.91 2.00 0.81


03:00 25-05
Victoriano Arenas
Club Lujan
-
0.96 -1/4 0.77
-0.9 2.00 0.67


03:00 25-05
HK Kopavogur (W)
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir (W)
-
0.85 -1 1/4 0.95
0.98 3.75 0.83


03:15 25-05
Thor KA Akureyri (W)
Tindastoll Neisti (W)
-
- - -
- - -


04:00 25-05
resistencia SC
Club Fernando de la Mora
-
- - -
- - -


04:00 25-05
Virginia Marauders (W)
Northern Virginia FC (W)
-
0.98 0 0.83
0.83 3.5 0.98


04:15 25-05
Nacional-Humaita (W)
Club Guarani (W)
-
0.93 +1 1/4 0.88
0.9 3.5 0.9


05:00 25-05
Club Atletico Tigre
Racing Club
-
0.85 +3/4 1
-0.97 2.5 0.83


05:00 25-05
Vitoria BA (W)
Uniao RN (W)
-
0.88 -1 3/4 0.93
-0.95 3.5 0.75


05:00 25-05
Tristan Suarez
San Martin San Juan
-
0.81 +1/4 0.97
0.87 2.00 0.77


05:00 25-05
Ferrol Carril Oeste
CA San Miguel
-
1 -1/4 0.78
0.75 1.75 0.9


05:00 25-05
Atletico Rafaela
Almirante Brown
-
-0.99 -1/2 0.77
0.95 2.00 0.7


05:00 25-05
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Defensores Unidos
-
0.93 -1/2 0.85
0.8 2.00 0.83


06:00 25-05
Cusco FC
Alianza Lima
-
0.98 -1/4 0.88
-0.95 2.25 0.8


06:00 25-05
Orlando Pride (W)
Portland Thorns FC (W)
-
0.8 -1/2 1
0.83 2.5 0.98


06:00 25-05
Chicago flame B
Columbus Crew B
-
0.93 -1/2 0.88
0.95 3.75 0.85


06:00 25-05
Tobacco Road
North Carolina FC U23
-
0.74 +1/2 0.83
0.82 3.75 0.74


06:00 25-05
Serra
Ipatinga
-
- - -
- - -


06:00 25-05
AFC Ann Arbor (W)
Cleveland Force SC (W)
-
0.78 -3/4 -0.97
0.83 2.75 0.98


06:00 25-05
Atletico Huila
Orsomarso
-
1 -1 1/4 0.8
0.88 2.25 0.93


06:00 25-05
Union La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
-
0.85 +1/4 1
0.98 2.25 0.88


06:00 25-05
Charlottetowne Hops
Greenville United
-
0.81 0 0.93
0.86 3.00 0.78


06:00 25-05
New England Mutiny (W)
Sporting CT Middletown (W)
-
- - -
- - -


06:00 25-05
Fundacion AIFI
Atletico La Cruz
-
0.81 0 0.93
0.99 2.00 0.77


06:00 25-05
York United FC
HFX Wanderers FC
-
0.95 -1/4 0.85
0.9 2.5 0.9


06:15 25-05
Costa Del Este
Plaza Amador
-
- - -
- - -


06:30 25-05
Tacuary (W)
Club Olimpia (W)
-
0.93 +4 1/4 0.88
0.78 5 -0.97


06:30 25-05
Washington Spirit (W)
OL Reign Reign (W)
-
0.9 -1/2 0.9
0.93 2.25 0.88


06:30 25-05
Rubio nu
Independiente Luque
-
- - -
- - -


06:30 25-05
Asheville City
Southern Soccer Academy Kings
-
- - -
- - -


06:30 25-05
Virginia Marauders
Northern Virginia FC
-
0.78 +1 3/4 0.96
0.81 3.50 0.83


06:30 25-05
Charleston Battery
El Paso Locomotive FC
-
1 -1 1/2 0.8
-0.97 3 0.78


06:30 25-05
Hartford Athletic
Monterey Bay FC
-
0.8 -1/4 1
0.9 3 0.9


06:30 25-05
Real Frontera
Aragua FC
-
- - -
- - -


07:00 25-05
Houston Dash (W)
North Carolina (W)
-
0.83 +3/4 0.98
0.95 2.5 0.85


07:00 25-05
SC Imbabura
Club Sport Emelec
-
0.83 +1/4 0.98
0.8 2.25 1


07:00 25-05
SV Estrella
SV Britannia
-
0.75 +1 1/2 -0.95
0.9 3.5 0.9


07:00 25-05
St Croix SC (W)
Salvo SC(W)
-
- - -
- - -


07:10 25-05
Excursionistas
Ferrocarril Midland
-
0.9 -1/2 0.9
0.95 2.25 0.85


07:15 25-05
Belgrano
Central Cordoba SDE
-
1 -3/4 0.85
0.88 2.25 0.98


07:15 25-05
Lanus
Estudiantes La Plata
-
-0.88 -1/4 0.75
0.88 2 0.98


07:30 25-05
America MG
Santos
-
0.83 0 -0.97
-0.95 2 0.8


07:30 25-05
FC Tulsa
Oakland Roots
-
0.93 -1/4 0.88
0.88 2.75 0.93


08:00 25-05
Austin FC II
Los Angeles FC II
-
0.9 -1/4 0.9
0.95 2.75 0.85


08:00 25-05
North Texas SC
Real Monarchs
-
1 -1 0.8
0.8 3 1


08:00 25-05
Island Bay United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
-
- - -
- - -


08:10 25-05
Real Cartagena
Tigres Zipaquira
-
-0.97 -1 0.78
1 2.5 0.8